Skolotāji

Sākumskolas skolotāji

Jūlija Bojarska
4.c klases audzinātājs
303.kab.

Ilona Dombrovska
3.b klases audzinātājs
200. un 204.kab.

Nataļja Gabreviča
2.c klases audzinātājs
205.kab.

Nadežda Gromova
1.b klases audzinātājs
103.kab.

Larisa Grudule
1.a klases audzinātājs
203.kab.

Irēna Janceviča
306.kab.

Līga Lapiņa
2.a klases audzinātājs
300. un 305. kab.

Irina Ļetnovska
1.c klases audzinātājs
304.kab.

Irina Mazura
302.kab.

Edīte Pauliņa
4.d klases audzinātājs
102.kab.

Sveltana Platonova
3.c klases audzinātājs
202.kab.

Svetlana Pozdņakova
4.a klases audzinātājs
105.kab.

Olga Rodionova
4.b klases audzinātājs
206.kab.

Lilija Škavronska
3.a klases audzinātājs
104.kab.

Svetlana Vilmanne
2.b klases audzinātājs
306.kab.

Dabaszinātņu un matemātikas skolotāji

Alīna Anaško
111.kab.

Nadežda Boikova
221.kab.

Fatima Faradžova
217.kab.

Gaļina Kipmane
5.a klases audzinātājs
110.kab.

Nataļja Kirsanova
8.c klases audzinātājs
223.kab.

Inga Komova
9.b klases audzinātājs
112.kab.

Ņikita Kozlovs
323. kab.

Olga Sokolova
8.b klases audzinātājs
325.kab.

Viktors Sokolovs
325.kab.

Irina Suhoveiko
221.kab.

Vita Šuplinska
109. un 217.kab.

Humanitāro un sociālo zinību skolotāji

Olga Adujeva
Karjeras konsultante
320.kab.

Nataļja Afanasjeva
311.kab.

Tatjana Arhangeļska
10. klašu kurators
312.kab.

Ļudmila Bičulova
8.a klases audzinātājs
319.kab.

Dace Boldāne-Gabrāne
Karjeras konsultante
219.kab.

Anžella Čaikovska
119.kab.

Alla Pracuka
209.kab.

Jeļena Puškina
6.a klases audzinātājs
100. un 119.kab.

Jeļena Šalajevska
7.c klases audzinātājs
123.kab.

Marija Šalajevska
6.b klases audzinātājs
111. un 215.kab.

Marina Varpahovska
Mūzikas kabinets

Sporta skolotāji

Gaļina Buša
Sporta zāle

Jana Selivanova
Sporta zāle

Eduārds Štrubo
Sporta zāle

Valodu skolotāji

Olga Afoņina
12.b klases audzinātājs
213.kab.

Jeļena Babre

Vineta Buļko
310.kab.

Jana Gargurne
5.c klases audzinātājs
210.kab.

Olga Grīnvalde
12.a klases audzinātājs
313.kab.

Elīza Guseva
307.kab.

Jolanta Jakovleva
7.a klases audzinātājs
309.kab.

Vita Juna
314.kab.

Antoņina Kedrova
101.kab.

Ļubova Krivošejeva
315.kab.

Valentīna Kuļikovska
9.c klases audzinātājs
316.kab.

Jeļena Kuzmina
212.kab.

Nataļja Latiševa
5.d klases audzinātājs
211.kab.

Silvija Mekša
7.b klases audzinātājs
106.kab.

Nataļja Nitiša
11 klašu kurators
214.kab.

Mārīte Meļķe-Osemļjaka
107.kab.

Roza Šarafejeva
207.kab.

Viktorija Slūka
7.d klases audzinātājs
117.kab.

Margarita Šendo
9.a klases audzinātājs
321.kab.

Jevgēnijs Šmigovs
8.e klases audzinātājs
121.kab.

Larisa Zeļavska
210.kab.